Weekend Mid-Ulster scoreboard
JOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL TROPHY (FINAL)
Banbridge YCOB 5-0 Southside
INTERMEDIATE CUP
Windmill Stars 1-3 Knockbreda
MARSHALL CUP
Tandragee Rovers 2-1 Silverwood Utd
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
AFC Craigavon 1-4 Valley Rangers
Ballymacash Rangers 0-1 Newry City AFC
Banbridge Rangers 0-0 Seapatrick
Camlough Rovers 2-5 Hanover
Fivemiletown Utd 1-3 Broomhill
St Mary’s 2-1 Crewe Utd
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Bourneview Mill 2-2 Dungannon Tigers
Craigavon City 3-1 Broomhedge
Laurelvale 6-2 Dungannon Rovers
Oxford Sunnyside 0-4 Moneyslane
Richhill 2-2 Lurgan Town
Seagoe 3-1 Markethill Swifts
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
The Ambassadors 5-4 Sandy Hill
Ballyoran 7-0 Armagh Rovers
Cookstown Celtic 5-3 Derryhirk Utd
Hill Street 8-1 Coalisland Athletic
Riverdale 1-5 Red Star
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Donaghmore 3-1 Portadown BBOB
Glenavy 4-0 Scarva Rangers
Keady Celtic 2-3 Gilford Crusaders
Knockmenagh Swifts 1-1 Lurgan BBOB
Rectory Rangers 2-0 Castlecaulfield
Stranmillis 2-2 Armagh Celtic
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Armagh Blues 2-1 Union Lusa
Donacloney 0-2 Caledon Rovers
Hillsborough Boys 1-3 Newmills
Moira Albion 1-4 Lurgan Utd
White City 1-2 Goodyear
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Damolly 2-1 Lurgyvallen12
Santos 3-4 West End Hibs
Sporting Lisburn 2-3 Millbrook
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Armagh City 4-0 Banbridge Rangers
Lurgan Celtic 3-3 Annagh Utd
Rathfriland Swifts 2-3 Newry City AFC
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Lower Maze 3-0 Hill Street
Markethill Swifts 2-1 Craigavon City
Seapatrick 2-1 Glenavy
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Dungannon Rovers 4-3 Richhill
Lurgan BBOB 2-4 The Ambassadors
Lurgan Town 0-0 Ballyoran
Portadown BBOB 0-3 Bourneview Mill
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Banbridge Town AFC 2-5 Silverwood Utd
Donaghmore 10-2 Donacloney
Rectory Rangers 5-0 Lurgan Utd
Tullyvallen 8-3 Red Star
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Dungannon Tigers 5-2 Southside
Knockmenagh Swifts 3-4 Broomhill
Newmills 3-1 Aghalee Village
WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP
Loughgall 7-9 St Mary’s
Coagh Utd 5-3 Valley Rangers
Hanover 12-0 Crewe Utd
O’HARA CUP (ROUND TWO)
Derryhirk Utd 3-2 AFC Craigavon