Weekend Mid-Ulster scoreboard
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Seapatrick 1-3 St Mary’s
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Richhill 2-2 Valley Rangers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
The Ambassadors 2-6 Hill Street
Derryhirk United 1-3 Armagh Rovers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Stranmillis 1-1 Gilford Crusaders
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Armagh Blues 3-1 Union Lusa
Castlecaulfield 3-2 White City
Moira Albion 2-0 Donacloney
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Newmills 1-1 Damolly
Orchard Athletic 3-2 Aghalee Village
West End Hibs 0-1 Lurgan Thistle
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Banbridge Town AFC 1-1 Crewe United Reserves
Coagh United Reserves 2-1 Valley Rangers Reserves
Rathfriland Rangers Reserves 0-1 Banbridge Rangers Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Oxford Sunnyside Reserves 4-2 Tandragee Rovers Reserves
Seapatrick Reserves 2-3 AFC Craigavon Reserves
St Mary’s Reserves 1-3 Hanover Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Laurelvale Reserves 0-1 Moneyslane Reserves
Lurgan Institute Reserves 0-4 The Ambassadors Reserves
Richhill Reserves 1-1 Derryhirk United Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Broomhedge Reserves 0-7 Dungannon Tigers Reserves
Lurgan Thistle Reserves 1-2 Goodyear Reserves
MARSHALL CUP
Craigavon City 4-3 Dollingstown Reserves
AFC Craigavon 5-0 Lurgan Town
Annagh United Reserves 7-0 Lurgan BBOB
Ballymacash Rangers 1-5 Camlough Rovers
Banbridge Rangers 2-4 Loughgall Reserves
Banbridge YCOB 1-7 Laurelvale
Broomhedge 0-4 Coalisland Athletic
Caledon Rovers 0-1 Rectory Rangers
Celtic Club (Lurgan No 1) 4-1 Tullyvallen
Crewe United 1-3 Portadown BBOB
Dungannon Tigers 1-0 Armagh Celtic
Fivemiletown United 5-0 Seagoe
Goodyear 0-3 Broomhill
Hanover 13-0 Southside
Keady Celtic 7-1 The Dons
Lower Maze 5-3 Bourneview Mill
Lurgan Institute 6-0 Hillsborough Boys
Lurgan United 1-3 Knockmenagh Swifts (after extra-time)
Markethill Swifts 1-2 Ballyoran
Mowhan United 1-9 Silverwood United
Orchard City 7-0 Scarva Rangers
Riverdale 1-2 Donaghmore
Sandy Hill 5-7 Armagh City Reserves
Tandragee Rovers 6-2 Red Star
O’HARA CUP
Ballyoran Reserves 2-0 Broomhill Reserves
Bourneview Mill Reserves 2-0 Lurgan United Reserves
Damolly Reserves 1-7 Glenavy Reserves
Lurgan BBOB Reserves 4-1 Seagoe Reserves
Lurgan Town Reserves 4-1 Banbridge Town AFC Reserves
Portadown BBOB Reserves 4-1 Southside Reserves
Red Star Reserves 3-4 Tullyvallen Reserves
Silverwood United Reserves 5-1 Markethill Swifts Reserves
Vallley Rangers Swifts 15-1 Donaghmore Reserves
Hill Street Reserves 5-2 Armagh Rovers Reserves
Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves 3-4 Gilford Crusaders Reserves