Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures
FRIDAY, JANUARY 15
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A: Newry City AFC v Hanover
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP: Annagh United v Crewe United.
SATURDAY, JANUARY 16
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Ballymacash Rangers v Tandragee Rovers
Banbridge Rangers v Valley Rangers
Crewe United v St Mary’s
Fivemiletown United v Broomhill
Seapatrick v Camlough Rovers
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Laurelvale v Bourneview Mill
Richhill v Broomhedge
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Armagh Rovers v Sandy Hill
Coalisland Athletic v Silverwood United
Lurgan Institute v Derryhirk United
Riverdale v Ambassadors
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Castlecaulfield v Knockmenagh Swifts
Gilford Crusaders v Keady Celtic
Glenavy v Rectory Rangers
Lurgan BBOB v Donaghmore
Stranmillis v Scarva Rangers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Donacloney v Goodyear
Hillsborough Boys v Moira Albion
Newmills v Aghalee Village
Union Lusa v Lurgan United
White City v Caledon Rovers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Banbridge YCOB v Southside
Lurgyvallen12 v West End Hibs
Millbrook v Damolly
Santos FC v The Dons
INTERMEDIATE CUP (ROUND TWO)
Abbey Villa v Lower Maze
Dunmurry Rec v Windmill Stars
JUNIOR CUP (ROUND FOUR)
Armagh City reserves v Bangor YM
Portadown BBOB v Ballyvea
MID-ULSTER SHIELD (ROUND FOUR)
Killeavey United v Armagh Celtic
ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND ONE)
Craigavon City v Tullyvallen
Dungannon Rovers v Dungannon Tigers
Lurgan Town v Moneyslane
Oxford Sunnyside v Markethill Swifts
ALEXANDER CUP (ROUND ONE)
Ballyoran v Cookstown Celtic
Red Star v Hill Street
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Banbridge Town AFC v Dollingstown
Coagh United v Newry City AFC
Lurgan Celtic v Banbridge Rangers
Valley Rangers v Rathfriland Swifts
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Lower Maze v Glenavy
Markethill Swifts v Seapatrick
Moneyslane v AFC Craigavon
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
The Ambassadors v Lurgan Town
Bourneview Mill v Ballyoran
Portadown BBOB v Laurelvale
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Rectory Rangers v Silverwood United
Red Star v Lurgan United
Seagoe v Donacloney
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Dungannon Tigers v Goodyear
Windmill Stars v Newmills
O’HARA CUP (ROUND TWO)
Hanover v Tullyvallen
Richhill v Dungannon Rovers
Tandragee Rovers v Lurgan BBOB
O’HARA CUP (ROUND THREE)
Hill Street v St Mary’s
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE)
Donaghmore v Aghalee Village
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND TWO)
Derryhirk United v Southside
Gilford Crusaders v Banbridge Town AFC
Knockmenagh Swifts v Valley Rangers Swifts