Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND THREE)
Hanover v Broomhedge
ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND TWO)
Laurelvale v Moneyslane
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
AFC Craigavon v Camlough Rovers
Banbridge Rangers v Valley Rangers
Broomhill v Ballymacash Rangers
Lower Maze v Newry City AFC
Seapatrick v Fivemiletown Utd
Tandragee Rovers v Crewe Utd
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Bourneview Mill v Lurgan Town
Craigavon City v Oxford Sunnyside
Dungannon Rovers v Markethill Swifts
Seagoe v Richhill
Windmill Stars v Tullyvallen
ALEXANDER CUP (ROUND TWO)
Coalisland Ath v Sandy Hill
Hill Street v Armagh Rovers
FOSTER CUP (ROUND TWO)
Portadown BBOB v Scarva Rangers
Armagh Celtic v Keady Celtic
FOSTER CUP (SEMI-FINAL)
Glenavy v Donaghmore
BECKETT CUP (ROUND TWO)
Newmills v Donacloney
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
The Ambassadors v Lurgan Institute
Derryhirk Utd v Riverdale
Red Star v Ballyoran
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Castlecaulfield v Gilford Crusaders
Lurgan BBOB v Knockmenagh Swifts
Stranmillis v Rectory Rangers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Aghalee Village v Armagh Blues
Goodyear v Hillsborough Boys
Lurgan Utd v White City
Union Lusa v Moira Albion
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Damolly v Banbridge YCOB
Sporting Lisburn v Lurgyvallen12
West End Hibs v Santos
The Dons v Southside
WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (SEMI-FINAL)
Coagh Utd Res v Hanover Res
O’HARA CUP (ROUND THREE)
Derryhirk Utd Res v Portadown BBOB Res
Valley Rangers Res v Newry City AFC Res
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND TWO)
Hill Street Res v Rectory Rangers Res
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballymacash Rangers v Lurgan Celtic Res
Banbridge Town AFC v Dollingstown Res
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Markethill Swifts Res v Moneyslane Res
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Dungannon Rovers Res v Bourneview Mill Res
Lurgan BBOB Res v Lurgan Town Res
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Goodyear Res v Southside Res
Knockmenagh Swifts Res v Aghalee Village Res
Windmill Stars Res v Newmills Res